World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roberto PIVI Italy USport 2 (Aircross)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
238 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yongmook Won South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
220 VIJAY SONI India Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Balazs VERTES Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
888 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)