World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Roberto PIVI Italy USport 2 (Aircross)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
267 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Balazs VERTES Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Yongmook Won South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
225 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
261 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
293 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
171 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
238 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
254 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
296 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
294 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
316 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)