World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Roberto PIVI Italy USport 2 (Aircross)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Balazs VERTES Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Yongmook Won South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
238 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)