World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Namesort ascending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Roberto PIVI Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
957 joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Magus (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Woman
# Namesort ascending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)