World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roberto PIVI Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Magus (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
957 joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)