World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Magus (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Roberto PIVI Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
957 joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)