World Cup France Coeur de Savoie 2014 selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis ARAUJO Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Joeri BAL Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KEVIN BONNENFANT France Eris 4 (Sky)
Sebastien Bonnet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
LUIS GAYOSO Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Rüdiger GÖRDES Germany Chili 4 (Skywalk)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Greg Greg France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Denis LYONNAIS France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Olivier MALLET France Rush 3 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
957 joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Zebensui Pérez Molina Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
DIDIER TROCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
MEHMET VİCDAN Turkey Aspen 4 (Gradient)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Antje Daehler Australia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)