World Cup France Coeur de Savoie 2014 selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Olivier MALLET France Rush 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
LUIS GAYOSO Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rüdiger GÖRDES Germany Chili 4 (Skywalk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KEVIN BONNENFANT France Eris 4 (Sky)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Greg Greg France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Denis LYONNAIS France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
MEHMET VİCDAN Turkey Aspen 4 (Gradient)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luis ARAUJO Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
DIDIER TROCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sebastien Bonnet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Zebensui Pérez Molina Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
267 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
360 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antje Daehler Australia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)