World Cup France Coeur de Savoie 2014 selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
DIDIER TROCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sebastien Bonnet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Olivier MALLET France Rush 3 (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KEVIN BONNENFANT France Eris 4 (Sky)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Greg Greg France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Denis LYONNAIS France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rüdiger GÖRDES Germany Chili 4 (Skywalk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
238 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Luis ARAUJO Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Zebensui Pérez Molina Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
LUIS GAYOSO Spain Core 3 (Swing)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
MEHMET VİCDAN Turkey Aspen 4 (Gradient)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antje Daehler Australia Delta 2 (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)