World Cup France Coeur de Savoie 2014 selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
KEVIN BONNENFANT France Eris 4 (Sky)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Olivier MALLET France Rush 3 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
DIDIER TROCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastien Bonnet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Greg Greg France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Luis ARAUJO Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
MEHMET VİCDAN Turkey Aspen 4 (Gradient)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Denis LYONNAIS France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
LUIS GAYOSO Spain Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Zebensui Pérez Molina Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
171 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
296 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
293 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rüdiger GÖRDES Germany Chili 4 (Skywalk)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Antje Daehler Australia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
888 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)