World Cup France Coeur de Savoie 2014 selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Antje Daehler Australia Delta 2 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
LUIS GAYOSO Spain Core 3 (Swing)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Rüdiger GÖRDES Germany Chili 4 (Skywalk)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
DIDIER TROCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Denis LYONNAIS France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Luis ARAUJO Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Zebensui Pérez Molina Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
MEHMET VİCDAN Turkey Aspen 4 (Gradient)
Olivier MALLET France Rush 3 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastien Bonnet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Greg Greg France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
KEVIN BONNENFANT France Eris 4 (Sky)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)