Kazakhstan Open 2013 - Ushkonyr

Friday, 23 August, 2013 to Wednesday, 28 August, 2013
Flying site: 
Ushkonyr

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3Pointssort ascending
15Yevgeniy OreshkinSky Country Evolution1000.057.0944.02001
216Sandor IvancsoTrango XC2970.0108.0908.01986
370Pavel MakarovIcepeak 6896.057.0993.01946
411Igor ZyginPeak949.057.0901.01907
525Andrey BelyaninParaavis VARIO909.068.0924.01901
686Nikolay Sevastyanov Artik 3856.057.0944.01857
791Dmitry ZhuravlevParaavis Vario 26832.083.0879.01794
82Dmitry GorkovenkoMantra 4861.062.0776.01699
922Konstantin ButovAxis Polaris751.057.0693.01501
1019Alexey Gusachenkoozon mantra m4882.0106.0370.01358
1114Vitaly MalyshevBoomerang GTO705.057.0541.01303
1242Elena MamonovaComet541.080.0665.01286
1265Vasiliy ZhuravlevSky County Evolution397.091.0798.01286
149Mikhail KrapivinMantra 4812.057.0382.01251
1575Aleksandr IsaevAxis Vega 4452.057.0729.01238
1626Alexandr ShepovalovAxis Mercury M342.070.0818.01230
1721Maksim GrabovskiySC Evolution902.0140.0186.01228
18128Alexey UfimtsevMercury394.086.0711.01191
1946Viktor YudkinParaavis Vario895.099.0186.01180
20127Olga BryakotninaUP Tranga XC 2418.057.0692.01167
2138Igor GordeevAspen 4320.057.0780.01157
2234Sergey SlautinSol Torck L348.081.0712.01141
2361Vitaly ShendrikParaavis Vario-26865.085.0186.01136
2432Mikhail MiroshnichenkoSky Country Discovery4410.057.0658.01125
2569Karina SharipovaTrango XC2818.062.0237.01117
2690Alexey SytnikParaAvis Odyssey329.057.0690.01076
2735Sergey NovikovAstral 7770.066.0219.01055
2827Ildar SalikhovFactor 2790.072.0186.01048
2943Alexander ChesnokovTrango XC2752.069.0218.01039
3013Pavel GussevAirwave Magic4 M145.086.0765.0996
3189Alexandr TochilinMagnum535.066.0389.0990
3252Denis AleksandrovMantra746.057.0186.0989
3320Vyacheslav SugrobovArtik 3200.057.0700.0957
3437Andrei BotovMustang 2162.074.0677.0913
3568Sergey Zaytsev-ZotovUP Summit XC2164.056.0678.0898
3666Sergey DemchenkoMentor 2565.062.0260.0887
3733Ekaterina GoncharovaSigma 8145.057.0669.0871
387Antonina BuilovaArtik 3591.056.0186.0833
3971Oksana NegriySol Ellus 4293.056.0458.0807
4093Vitaly TsomkaSky County Mystic 3520.057.0209.0786
4123Sergey KlyukTriton542.057.0186.0785
4239Sergey GudkovParavis Drim239.057.0459.0755
4336Rif AsadullinFuego508.057.0186.0751
4430Alexey VyazminArtik 3321.073.0349.0743
4560Yury DegtyarenkoSky Country Scorpion 4145.056.0433.0634
4644Sergei VortmanAxis Vega 4145.067.0394.0606
4759Sergey MakovskiyPeak 2203.057.0311.0571
4887Rafael NassyrovSky County Scorpion 3272.057.0186.0515
4983Zhumat ZhunussovNK TAKOO 2238.074.0186.0498
5053Pavel PleshanovJoy178.057.0247.0482
5188Vladislav DeshinSky County Evolution187.056.0206.0449
5250Andrian ShklyaevParaavis Dream S176.065.0207.0448
5377Elena SmolyakovaEvolution145.057.0240.0442
5492Pavel VinchukEvolution SC185.056.0197.0438
55129Alexey ErmakovOzone Rush190.057.0186.0433
5629Dmitry IakovlevFactor 2161.073.0186.0420
5717Oleg NesterovVenus 256.0360.0416
5863Dinara UsmanovaSky Country Scorpion4156.065.0194.0415
5931Yevgeniya ZaikoJOY PARAAVIS 145.056.0204.0405
6047Natalya GoncharovaRaven396.0396
6151Vitaliy LogvinenkoOasis145.057.0186.0388
618Rafail GizatullinSky County Scorpion 3145.057.0186.0388
6176Ulugbek OdilovDragon 3145.057.0186.0388
6173Konstantin GlazunovAD Rise145.057.0186.0388
65130Andrey ChaginArgo 145.056.0186.0387
6585Alexander NedererZulu145.056.0186.0387
67109Arman ShaikenovU-Turn Passion286.080.0366
6857Nikolay GaasEpsilon 4145.0186.0331
6880Mariya KimSC Mystic2145.0186.0331
7012Artem PutinGeo 257.0186.0243
716Rustam BatchaevSky Country Scorpion 4145.056.0201
7382Inna FedosenkoSC Scorpion 3145.0145