US Open 2013

Thursday, 23 May, 2013 to Thursday, 30 May, 2013
Flying site: 
Sierra national

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#sort ascendingNameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4T5T6T7Points
31119Jeff WilliamsIcepeak 6241.0241
17118William DeLey232.063.0630.0127.0365.0359.0249.02025
8117Brad GunnuscioIcepeak 6263.0875.0872.0163.0997.0172.0446.03788
12116Rob SporrerIcepeak 6546.0346.0117.0360.0913.0975.03257
6115Francisco MantarasEnZo 1604.0849.0767.0128.0517.0338.0812.04015
2114Eric ReedBoomerang 9998.0894.0812.0228.0923.0367.0950.05172
9113Bill HughesBoomerang 9520.0776.0149.0118.0873.0681.0605.03722
26112Matt IngramUP Summit XC2219.0151.0205.0118.0174.091.0113.01071
25111Jeff EggersDelta375.0367.0348.0118.01208
29110Tom MookBoomerang GTO240.066.0117.0118.091.084.0716
7109Nicole MclearnIcepeak 6791.0814.0143.0448.0803.0343.0639.03981
1950Robert Brockie221.0151.0149.0118.0430.0117.0517.01703
2219Steven YoungIcepeak 6364.0343.0132.0118.051.0192.0140.01340
1518Mitchel RileyDelta 2502.0546.0642.0157.0165.0118.0560.02690
1417Marty DeViettiIcepeak 6370.0299.0693.0427.051.0926.0153.02919
1116Alexey GagarinMantra 4511.0201.0681.0127.0596.0342.0872.03330
1315Michal HammelIcepeak 6239.0141.0895.0211.0957.0469.084.02996
414Dean StrattonIcepeak 6918.0906.0164.0314.0811.0921.0960.04994
2413Tom MartinsonArtik 2373.0206.0156.0118.0222.091.0158.01324
2112Guy HerringtonMaverick 2374.0136.0117.0203.0160.091.0324.01405
2711Scott GeePeak 271.074.0342.0137.051.0177.084.0936
2810Rayna CarlsonArtik 3131.095.0327.0118.0130.091.0892
169Riss EstesIcepeak 6242.0280.0222.0243.0443.0148.0593.02171
308Neil HansenTrango XC2197.0125.0178.0123.0623
237Lisa DickinsonJoy58.0354.0330.0129.068.0145.0247.01331
206Paul MoyesSigma 8497.0560.0245.0118.01420
185Brian KerrDelta 2206.0527.0348.0118.069.0174.0473.01915
104Francisco HenriquezIcepeak 6560.0817.0352.0118.0830.0449.0587.03713
33Arnold FrankenbergerIcepeak 6911.0825.0475.0226.0941.0683.0996.05057
12Josh CohnBoomerang 9957.01000.0823.0320.0937.01000.0265.05302
51Brett ZaengleinIcepeak 6894.0819.0136.0268.0800.0692.0628.04237