World Cup USA Sun Valley 2012 selection

119 pilots are awaited : 118 confirmed, 1 pending confirmation
Man
# Namesort ascending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
hui zhao China Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bernard WINKELMANN Canada Boomerang X (Gin)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David WHEELER United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mark WATTS United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alexander Villa Colombia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Enrique VARGAS Mexico Omega 8 (Advance)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John Van Duzer United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1181 Masayuki TAKEO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Mads Syndergaard Denmark Edge XR (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tanit sriviset Thailand Venus 3 (Axis)
Robert SPORRER United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ty Sporrer United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeff Smith United States of America Delta (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nate SCALES United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Philip Russman United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Neil ROBERTS United Kingdom Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
299 HongWei QUAN China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steban NOVOA SMITH Colombia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tony Negreiros Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Reynald MUMENTHALER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Micheloud Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Susumu MASAKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Adie KUMAR India Venus 3 (Axis)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sergey Kostromitin Russia Venus 3 (Axis)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gregory Kelley United States of America U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Gokhan karakas Turkey Boomerang X (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Felipe JIMENEZ Colombia USport 2 (Aircross)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Amir IZADI Canada Aspen 3 (Gradient)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antonio Gonzalez Guatemala Mantra 6 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rok Golob Slovenia Venus 3 (Axis)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Hayden GLATTE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Francisco FLUXA Chile EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alejo martin fernandez Argentina Mantra 4 (Ozone)
paolo fakkini Italy Mantra (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Risser Estes United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marty DEVIETTI United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Matt DADAM United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Matthew Church United Kingdom Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
yüksel can Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Francisco Campos Puyol Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Frederic BOURGAULT Canada Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bill Belcourt United States of America Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Matt BEECHINOR United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Greg BABUSH United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Jorge Atramiz Venezuela Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
475 Hirokazu ACHIHA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Woman
# Namesort ascending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Sandra MONSE Switzerland Peak (Niviuk)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)