World Cup USA Sun Valley 2012 selection

119 pilots are awaited : 118 confirmed, 1 pending confirmation
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sandra MONSE Switzerland Peak (Niviuk)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Hirokazu ACHIHA Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Steban NOVOA SMITH Colombia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frederic BOURGAULT Canada Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Susumu MASAKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marty DEVIETTI United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Matt BEECHINOR United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1181 Masayuki TAKEO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Risser Estes United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Reynald MUMENTHALER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rok Golob Slovenia Venus 3 (Axis)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Greg BABUSH United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Hayden GLATTE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Matt DADAM United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nate SCALES United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Amir IZADI Canada Aspen 3 (Gradient)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ty Sporrer United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Gregory Kelley United States of America U Sport Evo (Aircross)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mark WATTS United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
John Van Duzer United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bill Belcourt United States of America Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Jorge Atramiz Venezuela Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
299 HongWei QUAN China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jeff Smith United States of America Delta (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
hui zhao China Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Enrique VARGAS Mexico Omega 8 (Advance)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
yüksel can Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Robert SPORRER United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Matthew Church United Kingdom Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Philip Russman United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Mads Syndergaard Denmark Edge XR (UP)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Francisco FLUXA Chile EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Adie KUMAR India Venus 3 (Axis)
Neil ROBERTS United Kingdom Mantra R11 (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tony Negreiros Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Bernard WINKELMANN Canada Boomerang X (Gin)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Sergey Kostromitin Russia Venus 3 (Axis)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
David WHEELER United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Felipe JIMENEZ Colombia USport 2 (Aircross)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Francisco Campos Puyol Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tanit sriviset Thailand Venus 3 (Axis)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
paolo fakkini Italy Mantra (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Alejo martin fernandez Argentina Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Alexander Villa Colombia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Diego Micheloud Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Gokhan karakas Turkey Boomerang X (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antonio Gonzalez Guatemala Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)