World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2012 selection

124 pilots are awaited : 124 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elena Shaboltas Ukraine Sigma 7 (Advance)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sandra MONSE Switzerland Peak (Niviuk)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maite MORENO Spain Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yurdaer ETIKE Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Slawomir KACZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jamie MESSENGER United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey LATYSHEV Russia Mercury (Axis)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
IOANNIS XIROS Greece Mantra R11 (Ozone)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
360 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tomas BRAUNER Czech Republic Core 3 (Swing)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ANDREY BELYANIN Russia Twister (Wings of change)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Amir IZADI Canada Aspen 3 (Gradient)
Miroslav Perovic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Gokhan karakas Turkey Boomerang X (Gin)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franck chevalier France Aspen 3 (Gradient)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
pierre vrel France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Vladimir NEDELKOVSKI Macedonia Magus 6 (Mac Para)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Damjan CRETNIK Slovenia Icepeak (Niviuk)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Primoz PODOBNIK Slovenia Core 2 (Swing)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hui zhao China Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dilip Kotecha India Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Steban NOVOA SMITH Colombia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Filip Bušo Czech Republic Trango XC2 (UP)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Susumu MASAKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomaz ERZEN Slovenia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jose Manuel Reina Lago Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
William MARKT France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yavor Plashilski Bulgaria Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dusan DJORDJEVIC Serbia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Adam ZEMBA Slovak Republic Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Bela KOVACS Hungary Magus 6 (Mac Para)
Adie KUMAR India Venus 3 (Axis)
Neil ROBERTS United Kingdom Mantra R11 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Stephan MEYER Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Greg BABUSH United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ADMIN ADMIN United Kingdom Buzz (Ozone)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Radek VECERA Czech Republic Avax XC (Gradient)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)