World Cup Portugal Montalegre 2012 selection

120 pilots are awaited : 120 confirmed
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Greg BABUSH United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
HERNAN "DAVID" CARRENO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Franck chevalier France Aspen 3 (Gradient)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alberto Corral Spain Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joseph ENGELS South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yurdaer ETIKE Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Konrad GÖRG Germany USport 2 (Aircross)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gokhan karakas Turkey Boomerang X (Gin)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
Adie KUMAR India Venus 3 (Axis)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Filipe Louro Portugal Cayenne 3 (Skywalk)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Diego Micheloud Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Duber Herney Muñeton Ramirez Colombia Pure (AirDesign)
Ricardo murilhas Portugal Cayenne (Skywalk)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Tony Negreiros Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jose Manuel Reina Lago Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mauro Sonic Brazil Summit XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Radek VECERA Czech Republic Avax XC (Gradient)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
hui zhao China Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Deanne Freitas Oliveira Brazil Artik 2 (Niviuk)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Tomomi MASUKO Japan Boomerang X (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Silvia VENTURA Portugal Triton 2 (Nova)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Trude ØVERLIE Norway Venus 2 (Axis)