World Cup Portugal Montalegre 2012 selection

120 pilots are awaited : 120 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Franck chevalier France Aspen 3 (Gradient)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konrad GÖRG Germany USport 2 (Aircross)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Diego Micheloud Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Greg BABUSH United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jose Manuel Reina Lago Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alberto Corral Spain Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Radek VECERA Czech Republic Avax XC (Gradient)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Yurdaer ETIKE Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gokhan karakas Turkey Boomerang X (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Joseph ENGELS South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Tony Negreiros Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Mauro Sonic Brazil Summit XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
hui zhao China Mantra 4 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Francisco NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo murilhas Portugal Cayenne (Skywalk)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Filipe Louro Portugal Cayenne 3 (Skywalk)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adie KUMAR India Venus 3 (Axis)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
HERNAN "DAVID" CARRENO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duber Herney Muñeton Ramirez Colombia Pure (AirDesign)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Trude ØVERLIE Norway Venus 2 (Axis)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Tomomi MASUKO Japan Boomerang X (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Deanne Freitas Oliveira Brazil Artik 2 (Niviuk)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Silvia VENTURA Portugal Triton 2 (Nova)