World Cup Portugal Montalegre 2012 selection

120 pilots are awaited : 120 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Franck chevalier France Aspen 3 (Gradient)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Alberto Corral Spain Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
Adie KUMAR India Venus 3 (Axis)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Radek VECERA Czech Republic Avax XC (Gradient)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Ricardo murilhas Portugal Cayenne (Skywalk)
Filipe Louro Portugal Cayenne 3 (Skywalk)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Mauro Sonic Brazil Summit XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
hui zhao China Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Tony Negreiros Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
Duber Herney Muñeton Ramirez Colombia Pure (AirDesign)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Manuel Reina Lago Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Francisco NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joseph ENGELS South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yurdaer ETIKE Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Greg BABUSH United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gokhan karakas Turkey Boomerang X (Gin)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Konrad GÖRG Germany USport 2 (Aircross)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
HERNAN "DAVID" CARRENO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Diego Micheloud Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Deanne Freitas Oliveira Brazil Artik 2 (Niviuk)
Trude ØVERLIE Norway Venus 2 (Axis)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomomi MASUKO Japan Boomerang X (Gin)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Silvia VENTURA Portugal Triton 2 (Nova)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)