World Cup France Talloires 2012 selection

134 pilots are awaited : 133 confirmed, 1 pending confirmation
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
didier DURAND France Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Daniel SCHMIDT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Olivier HUMBERT France Pure (AirDesign)
ANDREY BELYANIN Russia Twister (Wings of change)
ADMIN ADMIN United Kingdom Buzz (Ozone)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Filip Bušo Czech Republic Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomaz ERZEN Slovenia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Alain ANTHONY France Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dusan DJORDJEVIC Serbia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Damjan CRETNIK Slovenia Icepeak (Niviuk)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tadas SIDARAVIČIUS Lithuania Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent SPRUNGLI France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
William MARKT France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Primoz PODOBNIK Slovenia Core 2 (Swing)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jamie MESSENGER United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)