Indonesian Open 2013 - Mount Matantimali

Thursday, 30 May, 2013 to Wednesday, 5 June, 2013
Flying site: 
Mount Matantimali, Palu, central Sulawesi

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4T5Pointssort ascending
17Thomas WidyanantoIcepeak 6607.0878.0882.0867.0964.04198
219Kwangmi JungEnZo 1674.0779.0956.0964.0716.04089
324Hening ParadigmaIcepeak 6563.0956.0810.0871.0783.03983
412Yajid YajidMantra 4374.0619.0757.0550.0706.03006
520Ilho ShinIcepeak 6272.0681.0436.0860.0739.02988
69Moch AliPoison 3336.0527.0757.0495.0669.02784
726AKHMAD SUJAKIBoomerang sport397.0676.0667.0371.0529.02640
817Dewanto BasuendroMantra 4120.0407.0636.0514.0931.02608
936Guruh Ardi PrasetiaGin Bomerang GTO331.0516.0465.0519.0608.02439
1021Joonseok ParkGin Bomerang 8683.0883.0522.0169.034.02291
1122Rachman m KasimZoom380.0397.0392.0389.0435.01993
125waosokhi mendrofaMagus XC2317.0374.0436.0513.0327.01967
131Dongjin LeeTorck 2330.0820.0756.01906
1411RiantokoOmega 7366.0200.0437.0499.0376.01878
1514Andik PrastyoGin Sprint Evo371.084.0158.0495.0507.01615
1625Daru WidhihartoGin Sprint Evo90.0426.0231.0424.0330.01501
1727peter baltasarGradient XC 3149.0408.0365.0151.0366.01439
1823Toni SusantoSol Sinergy 5269.0218.0138.0161.0507.01293
196Asgaf UmarRebel296.062.0232.0161.0410.01161
208muhibinOmega 890.0271.045.0153.0570.01129
2113IswadiGin Sprint Evo90.088.045.0161.0571.0955
2210Imanuel JarakanaSprint103.058.045.0155.0560.0921
2318Budi SantosoGin Sprint Evo90.0218.0218.0153.035.0714
2460Alfari WidyasmaraSigma 690.0240.0102.0116.0548
252Ramlan HamidMentor 290.058.045.0102.034.0329