World Cup Turkey Erzincan 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anna DARCHENKOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Elisa Eisenlohr Brazil Sigma 7 (Advance)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
396 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Yurdaer ETIKE Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1181 Masayuki TAKEO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
sabri kavuncuo Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Mohammad Firoozi Iran Cayenne (Skywalk)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
TÜRKAY BİLİYOR Turkey Coden Pro (Dudek)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Sinan KUTLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Robson PIONTKOWSKI Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
André Alvarenga Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
Rigoberto Marquez Venezuela Factor (Nova)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ŞENER ERDAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Özay GÖRMEZ Turkey Poison 2 (Skywalk)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Yongmook Won South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
erdal aytekin Turkey Sport 4 (Airwave)
tolga inan Turkey Mustang 2 (Airwave)
André Gupta India Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jamie MESSENGER United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Frederic BOURGAULT Canada Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano HORN Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Slawomir KACZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pascal VAN DIJK South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Cenk UYGUN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dervis MAHMUTOGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)