World Cup Serbia Raska-Kopaonik 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bojan Arsenijevic. Serbia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Milan Bujic Serbia Torck 2 (Sol)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Djordje Prokic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)