World Cup Serbia Raska-Kopaonik 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Djordje Prokic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Milan Bujic Serbia Torck 2 (Sol)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bojan Arsenijevic. Serbia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)