World Cup Serbia Raska-Kopaonik 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Djordje Prokic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bojan Arsenijevic. Serbia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
Milan Bujic Serbia Torck 2 (Sol)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)