World Cup Serbia Raska-Kopaonik 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Djordje Prokic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Bojan Arsenijevic. Serbia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milan Bujic Serbia Torck 2 (Sol)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)