World Cup Serbia Raska-Kopaonik 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort ascending Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Man
# Name Country Glidersort ascending Harness Late Registration
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bojan Arsenijevic. Serbia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Milan Bujic Serbia Torck 2 (Sol)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Djordje Prokic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway