World Cup Serbia Raska-Kopaonik 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Djordje Prokic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Milan Bujic Serbia Torck 2 (Sol)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bojan Arsenijevic. Serbia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)