# Name Country Glider
310 Russell ACHTERBERG Ozone Enzo 3
Pierre Ackermann Ozone Rush 3
Ant Allen Ozone EnZo 1
Michelle BLACK U-Turn Blacklight
250 Khobi-Jane Bowden UP Guru
James Braid Gradient Aspen 3
John Broderick Gradient Aspen
Mark Busby Aircross USport 2
PIERRE CARTER Gradient Avax XC3
Dirk Coetzee AirDesign Pure
Rudi Cronje Ozone EnZo 1
Johan de Bruijn Advance Sigma 7
Mias De Klerk Advance Omega 7
Chrissi Drunk AirDesign Pure
David Graham Fisher Swing Mistral 6
Nigel FRITH Gin Boomerang X
Anthony Holdcroft Gradient Golden
Jeremy Holdcroft Gradient Golden 2
Nevil HULETT Gin Boomerang 9
Nick JAFFE Gin Tribe
Theuns KOEKEMOER Ozone EnZo 1
Duncan Kotze Gin Boomerang
104 Stephan Kruger Ozone Enzo 3
John LUGAR Ozone Mantra 4
Peter Mauchan Gradient Aspen 4
Jan Minnaar UP Trango XC2
Waldo Minny Ozone Mantra 4
Francois Miog Gin Boomerang X
Henrique Mota Apco Vista II SP
Anton NAUDE Ozone EnZo 2
Jaco Rossouw AirDesign Rise
Michael Semple Ozone Rush 3
296 Andrew SMITH UP Meru
Mark Sofianos Advance Sigma 7
James Angus Sutherland Ozone Octane
Frank SWANEPOEL Swing Astral 5
Andrzej Szolkiewicz Gradient Aspen 3
Colin Tapson Swing Arcus 4
Pascal VAN DIJK Niviuk Icepeak 6
Peter Van Droogenbroeck Gradient Aspen 2
Jean van Niekerk AirDesign Pure
Chris van Noord Ozone EnZo 2
Chris van Rensburg Gradient Aspen 3
Thomas Webb Niviuk Artik 3
John Wilkins Advance Epsilon 6
LInda Willemse Sky Antea 2
Roy Williams Swing Mistral 6
Bruce Zaayman Skywalk Poison XAlps
Umit AYDEMIR Ozone Mantra 4
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Niviuk Icepeak 6
Lars M Falkenström Ozone Mantra 4
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Axis Mercury Sport
Nico Hickley Sky Antea
Reinhard Palm Advance Epsilon 6
Juan Patiño Gin Boomerang 11
KEVIN STORIE Sol Torck
Alistair Stuart Gradient Aspen 3
Johan Wallis Gin Boomerang GTO
Immanuel Wegmershaus Gradient Bi Golden 2
Kyle Zaayman U-Turn air wolf
nelson de freyman Ozone EnZo 2
ADMIN ADMIN Ozone Buzz
Emma CASANOVA Ozone Zeno
Eugene CLAASE Ozone Zeno
Ruard de Bruyn Gin Boomerang 10
Mathieu Vermeil Triple Seven King