League Indonesia 2017

Friday, 11 August, 2017 to Monday, 14 August, 2017
Flying site: 
Indonesia

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#sort descendingNameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3Points
251Seokchul Oh boom11519.095.045.0659
52Moonseob LimGingliders Boomerang11538.0656.0444.01638
23Yoshiki KuremotoOZONE ENZO3538.0657.0914.02109
215Dooyoul LeeGINGLIDER BOOMERANG1043.0647.042.0732
196Bishal ThapaOzone 201743.0721.051.0815
177Hajong SongOzon Enzo2373.031.0478.0882
18Pilpyo HongGIN boomerang 11640.0628.0905.02173
89Jinhee BaekNiviuk Peak4394.0587.0335.01316
5010Dave Snowden 63.094.039.0196
1412Hyunhee Kim 536.031.0332.0899
413Chigwon WonGin Boomerang11504.0667.0575.01746
1214Sangtaek Ohozone Enzo2512.0496.01008
915Atsuko YamashitaOzone Zeno291.0654.0360.01305
6817Sushil GurungOzone Mantra643.031.045.0119
5520yukesh gurungOzone Delta-343.083.041.0167
622Zhenjun ZhaoGIN Boomerang 11542.0507.0484.01533
5223Sher Bahadur gurungNova 201443.086.050.0179
5624Krishna Bahadur Sunuwar41779 Icepeak 7 pro 98.031.037.0166
6825Bimal AdhikariOzone Zeno43.031.045.0119
4826Nai Jem Liu 119.087.0206
3427Chiung-Sung Lai 43.0357.051.0451
728Tomokazu IriyamaOzone Zeno370.0637.0463.01470
3029Ardi KurniawanGIN BOOMERANG 1062.083.0373.0518
1031Jihun YooOZONE ZENO43.0610.0573.01226
3633Chao-Lung Chang 46.081.0299.0426
334Roni PratamaOzone Enzo2534.0603.0902.02039
1535Thomas WidyanantoOzone Enzo 243.0815.032.0890
2736Hening Paradigma 431.091.042.0564
2638Reza C. Kambeyozone enzo2359.0170.088.0617
2939Arvind PaulOzone Enzo2 514.032.0546
5140Midori NakanomeOzone Mantra M655.091.037.0183
3541Jafro MegawantoOzone Enzo2319.093.036.0448
7642Sarayut ChinpongsatornGIN BOOMERANG 1060.042.0102
4243bijaya dahal 45.0257.0302
3144Jhoni EfendiOzone Enzo2367.090.044.0501
7445anish BhattaraiOzone Delta 343.031.032.0106
7347Nissim ThapaTriple Seven King43.031.033.0107
6448Chanin ChaithasetGIN BOOMERANG 1055.031.046.0132
8249Aizat HazmanTriple Seven King43.042.085
2250Rio IndrakusumahNiviuk Icepeak 6291.086.0331.0708
8151Arjun Kumar RaiGradient S.R.O Avax XC5 26 43.044.087
5653Chien Hai Peng 44.078.044.0166
2054Indra LesmanaNIVIUK Ice peak 658.094.0587.0739
5855Subin Rana Magar 43.080.040.0163
7956Jidong ZhouGIN Boomerang 1143.046.089
2457Haqimy IsmailNiviuk Icepeak 7 pro515.083.069.0667
5958Gautam NathOZONE M6 117.041.0158
1359YE LEI 31.0898.0929
4760Hsien-Li Lu 79.0133.0212
6761Derry Farhan MutakinOzone Enzo43.031.048.0122
6162Lingfei YangGIN Boomerang GTO243.065.047.0155
8663Di WangOZONE M631.031
5364Manjeet KumarGradient Aspen6 132.040.0172
2865Chakrit BaebphaenOZONE ENZ02282.0280.0562
7266deshbir jimeeAdvance Sigma9 43.031.034.0108
6267Anil MadgavkarOZONE RUSH 443.078.032.0153
4468Rika WijayantiSky walk Poison 359.031.0149.0239
7069Shanker SinghNiviuk Artick 4 43.031.044.0118
3870Dagyeom LeeNIVIUK Icepeak-6 345.031.032.0408
7771Nima Tamang2017 Artik4 60.041.0101
3272Nicky AfianoBGD Base431.031.035.0497
1173Elisa ManuekeOzone Enzo2250.0484.0486.01220
3774Vijay SoniGin Boom10 43.031.0349.0423
6575Eka Nesti WulansariAdvance Omega 857.031.040.0128
8476Surattana ChuaykaewAXIS VEGA343.032.075
4677Ifa KurniawatiNiviuk Artik 243.031.0144.0218
6378Ike Ayu Wulandariskywalk poison 354.057.040.0151
4379Aris AfriansyahOZONE MANTRA 643.031.0179.0253
1680Phompiriya TapeanthongGIN BOOMERANG 11338.031.0517.0886
7181Bijay Gautam 43.031.037.0111
8082Narubhorn WathayaAXIS VEGA356.032.088
4983Jayoti PrakashThakur 157.046.0203
7484Jajang Dirajanagara43.031.032.0106
2385Yongmook WonGIN Boomerang11 43.0320.0329.0692
3986Jirasak WiteethamGIN BOOMERANG 1043.0331.0374
3387Diah Kristina RahayuSkywalk Poisson 3297.031.0136.0464
8288Liao Qingli 43.042.085
4089Hsu-Sheng Kao 327.039.0366
5390Mongkut PreechaGIN BOOMERANG 1043.0129.0172
6691Nunnapat PhuchongAXIS VEGA394.032.0126
8492Chantika ChaisanukADVANCE ALFHA5 43.032.075
7893Kamal Kumar 43.051.094
6094Choi Lai YinGradient Aspen 443.081.033.0157
4195Milawati SirinNiviuk Hook 4146.031.0144.0321
4596Traunwieser WolfgangAdvance Omega 844.031.0144.0219
1898Le Hoang Bach 291.082.0494.0867