League Indonesia 2017

Friday, 11 August, 2017 to Monday, 14 August, 2017
Flying site: 
Indonesia

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3Pointssort ascending
18Pilpyo HongGIN boomerang 11640.0628.0905.02173
23Yoshiki KuremotoOZONE ENZO3538.0657.0914.02109
334Roni PratamaOzone Enzo2534.0603.0902.02039
413Chigwon WonGin Boomerang11504.0667.0575.01746
52Moonseob LimGingliders Boomerang11538.0656.0444.01638
622Zhenjun ZhaoGIN Boomerang 11542.0507.0484.01533
728Tomokazu IriyamaOzone Zeno370.0637.0463.01470
89Jinhee BaekNiviuk Peak4394.0587.0335.01316
915Atsuko YamashitaOzone Zeno291.0654.0360.01305
1031Jihun YooOZONE ZENO43.0610.0573.01226
1173Elisa ManuekeOzone Enzo2250.0484.0486.01220
1214Sangtaek Ohozone Enzo2512.0496.01008
1359YE LEI 31.0898.0929
1412Hyunhee Kim 536.031.0332.0899
1535Thomas WidyanantoOzone Enzo 243.0815.032.0890
1680Phompiriya TapeanthongGIN BOOMERANG 11338.031.0517.0886
177Hajong SongOzon Enzo2373.031.0478.0882
1898Le Hoang Bach 291.082.0494.0867
196Bishal ThapaOzone 201743.0721.051.0815
2054Indra LesmanaNIVIUK Ice peak 658.094.0587.0739
215Dooyoul LeeGINGLIDER BOOMERANG1043.0647.042.0732
2250Rio IndrakusumahNiviuk Icepeak 6291.086.0331.0708
2385Yongmook WonGIN Boomerang11 43.0320.0329.0692
2457Haqimy IsmailNiviuk Icepeak 7 pro515.083.069.0667
251Seokchul Oh boom11519.095.045.0659
2638Reza C. Kambeyozone enzo2359.0170.088.0617
2736Hening Paradigma 431.091.042.0564
2865Chakrit BaebphaenOZONE ENZ02282.0280.0562
2939Arvind PaulOzone Enzo2 514.032.0546
3029Ardi KurniawanGIN BOOMERANG 1062.083.0373.0518
3144Jhoni EfendiOzone Enzo2367.090.044.0501
3272Nicky AfianoBGD Base431.031.035.0497
3387Diah Kristina RahayuSkywalk Poisson 3297.031.0136.0464
3427Chiung-Sung Lai 43.0357.051.0451
3541Jafro MegawantoOzone Enzo2319.093.036.0448
3633Chao-Lung Chang 46.081.0299.0426
3774Vijay SoniGin Boom10 43.031.0349.0423
3870Dagyeom LeeNIVIUK Icepeak-6 345.031.032.0408
3986Jirasak WiteethamGIN BOOMERANG 1043.0331.0374
4089Hsu-Sheng Kao 327.039.0366
4195Milawati SirinNiviuk Hook 4146.031.0144.0321
4243bijaya dahal 45.0257.0302
4379Aris AfriansyahOZONE MANTRA 643.031.0179.0253
4468Rika WijayantiSky walk Poison 359.031.0149.0239
4596Traunwieser WolfgangAdvance Omega 844.031.0144.0219
4677Ifa KurniawatiNiviuk Artik 243.031.0144.0218
4760Hsien-Li Lu 79.0133.0212
4826Nai Jem Liu 119.087.0206
4983Jayoti PrakashThakur 157.046.0203
5010Dave Snowden 63.094.039.0196
5140Midori NakanomeOzone Mantra M655.091.037.0183
5223Sher Bahadur gurungNova 201443.086.050.0179
5364Manjeet KumarGradient Aspen6 132.040.0172
5390Mongkut PreechaGIN BOOMERANG 1043.0129.0172
5520yukesh gurungOzone Delta-343.083.041.0167
5624Krishna Bahadur Sunuwar41779 Icepeak 7 pro 98.031.037.0166
5653Chien Hai Peng 44.078.044.0166
5855Subin Rana Magar 43.080.040.0163
5958Gautam NathOZONE M6 117.041.0158
6094Choi Lai YinGradient Aspen 443.081.033.0157
6162Lingfei YangGIN Boomerang GTO243.065.047.0155
6267Anil MadgavkarOZONE RUSH 443.078.032.0153
6378Ike Ayu Wulandariskywalk poison 354.057.040.0151
6448Chanin ChaithasetGIN BOOMERANG 1055.031.046.0132
6575Eka Nesti WulansariAdvance Omega 857.031.040.0128
6691Nunnapat PhuchongAXIS VEGA394.032.0126
6761Derry Farhan MutakinOzone Enzo43.031.048.0122
6825Bimal AdhikariOzone Zeno43.031.045.0119
6817Sushil GurungOzone Mantra643.031.045.0119
7069Shanker SinghNiviuk Artick 4 43.031.044.0118
7181Bijay Gautam 43.031.037.0111
7266deshbir jimeeAdvance Sigma9 43.031.034.0108
7347Nissim ThapaTriple Seven King43.031.033.0107
7445anish BhattaraiOzone Delta 343.031.032.0106
7484Jajang Dirajanagara43.031.032.0106
7642Sarayut ChinpongsatornGIN BOOMERANG 1060.042.0102
7771Nima Tamang2017 Artik4 60.041.0101
7893Kamal Kumar 43.051.094
7956Jidong ZhouGIN Boomerang 1143.046.089
8082Narubhorn WathayaAXIS VEGA356.032.088
8151Arjun Kumar RaiGradient S.R.O Avax XC5 26 43.044.087
8249Aizat HazmanTriple Seven King43.042.085
8288Liao Qingli 43.042.085
8492Chantika ChaisanukADVANCE ALFHA5 43.032.075
8476Surattana ChuaykaewAXIS VEGA343.032.075
8663Di WangOZONE M631.031